2024 - Bezirksmeisterschaft Tabelle
Luftgewehr
Damen I
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Krumm, Verena |
98,1 |
93,8 |
95,2 |
95,7 |
382,8 |
1 |
Krumm, Sarina |
96,9 |
94,3 |
94,3 |
91,9 |
377,4 |
2 |
Nehrig, Isabell |
87,4 |
86,9 |
95,7 |
80,4 |
350,4 |
4 |
|
Mannschaft
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Krumm, Krumm, Nehrig |
1110,6 |
1 |
|
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Stumpf, Thomas |
97,0 |
95,9 |
96,5 |
102,0 |
391,4 |
2 |
Steiger, Thorsten |
94,6 |
97,2 |
95,8 |
98,7 |
386,3 |
4 |
Rücker, Markus |
89,6 |
92,7 |
96,5 |
94,3 |
373,1 |
5 |
|
Mannschaft
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Stumpf, Steiger, Rücker |
1150,8 |
1 |
|
Luftpistole
Herren I
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Bürger, Lukas |
75 |
68 |
78 |
84 |
305 |
12 |
|
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Götz, Tobias |
87 |
81 |
82 |
87 |
337 |
2 |
|
Herren III
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Pertzsch, Thomas |
79 |
81 |
87 |
80 |
327 |
11 |
|
Schüler, m
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Kaiser, Leopold |
83 |
59 |
142 |
1 |
|
Luftpistole Auflage
Senioren I
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Pertzsch, Thomas |
88,5 |
88,5 |
86,0 |
263 |
2 |
|
KK-Freigewehr (3x40)
Herren I
Name |
Knieend |
Liegend |
Stehend |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Keil, Florian |
283 |
318 |
320 |
921 |
2 |
|
Herren II
Name |
Knieend |
Liegend |
Stehend |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Stumpf, Thomas |
330 |
366 |
343 |
1039 |
2 |
Rücker Markus |
336 |
353 |
335 |
1024 |
3 |
|
Mannschaft
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Keil, Rücker, Stumpf |
2984 |
2 |
|
KK Gewehr 100m
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Stumpf, Thomas |
91 |
94 |
90 |
275 |
2 |
|
KK Sportgewehr
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Stumpf, Thomas |
88 |
97 |
89 |
274 |
2 |
Rücker, Markus |
89 |
89 |
85 |
263 |
4 |
Steiger, Thorsten |
85 |
90 |
89 |
264 |
AK |
|
Mannschaft
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Rücker, Steiger, Stumpf |
801 |
AK |
|
KK Liegendkampf
Herren I
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
5. Serie |
6. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Keil, Florian |
46 |
60 |
52 |
46 |
69 |
60 |
333 |
4 |
|
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
5. Serie |
6. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Stumpf, Thomas |
94 |
95 |
93 |
95 |
90 |
90 |
557 |
2 |
Rücker, Markus |
90 |
92 |
92 |
98 |
88 |
91 |
551 |
3 |
|
Mannschaft
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Keil, Rücker, Stumpf |
1441 |
1 |
|
KK Gewehr 30 Schuß stehend
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Stumpf, Thomas |
85 |
87 |
87 |
259 |
6 |
|
KK Sportpistole
Herren I
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Belau, Benjamin |
62 |
77 |
82 |
221 |
15 |
Puknus, Lukas |
20 |
78 |
74 |
170 |
19 |
Bürger, Lukas |
33 |
71 |
51 |
155 |
20 |
|
Mannschaft
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Belau, Puknus, Bürger |
546 |
4 |
|
Herren III
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Pertzsch, Thomas |
65 |
91 |
66 |
222 |
11 |
Walther, Jürgen |
61 |
70 |
66 |
197 |
15 |
|
KK Standardpistole
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
5. Serie |
6. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Götz, Tobias |
89 |
91 |
88 |
91 |
81 |
82 |
522 |
1 |
|
Schnellfeuerpistole
Herren I
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
5. Serie |
6. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Götz, Tobias |
84 |
79 |
59 |
80 |
75 |
76 |
453 |
4 |
|
KK Zentralfeuerpistole
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Götz, Tobias |
84 |
87 |
92 |
263 |
1 |
|
Pistole 9mm
Herren II
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
4. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Götz, Tobias |
62 |
72 |
87 |
81 |
302 |
6 |
|
Freie Pistole
Herren I
Name |
1. Serie |
2. Serie |
3. Serie |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Götz, Tobias |
62 |
75 |
55 |
192 |
2 |
|